Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ

• Flight case
• Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-XZ
• 8 mm padding
• Material: Foam, Polyester
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£241.96
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
FITS: Pioneer XDJ-XZ, XDJ-XZ2, DDJ-SZ2 HIGH QUALITY. Crafted from 6 mm thick and rigid Durashock molded EVA foam and water rejecting polyester exterior shell CUSTOMISABLE. Including removable egg-foam to protect knobs and faders, side and bottom padding ULTIMATE COMFORT. Comfortable, rivet reinforced carrying handles and shoulder strap Compatible with Decksaver cover
prodImage
£241.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-XZ
8 mm padding
Dimensions
W90 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Foam, Polyester
Weight
3.6 kg

More from Magma

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 3 Prices
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
£136.50
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixerCompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime Go
£179.29
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£184.69
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280
£236.18
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2Compare 3 Prices
Magma CTRL Case Prime Go
£85.32
Magma CTRL Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE
£79.61
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Ultimate SlingBag Trolley Set DeLuxe MK2
£207.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FCBP6
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£241.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel