Magma DJ Controller Workstation DDJ-REV7

• Specifically designed for the transport and protection of the Pioneer DDJ-REV7 DJ controller
• Made from 9 mm thick, vinyl-coated plywood, sturdy aluminum profiles, and heavy-duty butterfly latches
• Integrated sliding laptop platform and convenient cable access for quick setup
• Fully padded interior keeps the controller well protected
• Removable front cover/panel for easy access
• Dimensions: Exterior 82.5 x 51.5 x 23 cm, Interior 73.3 x 36.3 x 6 cm (controller compartment)
Show all product details
Offer
£275.98
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAGMA DJ Controller Workstation DDJ-REV7 Black/Black B09RN47P23
FITS: Pioneer DDJ-REV7 Heavy duty construction of 9mm vinyl laminated plywood Solid aluminum profiles and spring loaded latches incl. gliding laptop platform (removable) Secure stacking due to stackable ball corners
prodImage
£275.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for the transport and protection of the Pioneer DDJ-REV7 DJ controller
Made from 9 mm thick, vinyl-coated plywood, sturdy aluminum profiles, and heavy-duty butterfly latches
Integrated sliding laptop platform and convenient cable access for quick setup
Fully padded interior keeps the controller well protected
Removable front cover/panel for easy access
Dimensions: Exterior 82.5 x 51.5 x 23 cm, Interior 73.3 x 36.3 x 6 cm (controller compartment)

More from Magma

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 3 Prices
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
£136.50
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixerCompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime Go
£179.29
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£184.69
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
£241.96
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZCompare 1 Prices
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280
£236.18
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro FCBP6
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCC9
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate SlingBag Trolley Set DeLuxe MK2
£207.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ FL72
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma DJ Controller Workstation DDJ-REV7
Amazon EU
prodImage
£275.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel