Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer

• Universal case for multimedia players and 4-channel mixers
• Compact and lightweight
• Rubberized interior with Pick & Pluck foam
• Customizable for various equipment models
• Suitable for Pioneer CDJ-3000, DJM-900NXS, Denon SC-5000, etc.
• Laminated MDF and anodized aluminum profiles
• Fully lined interior with EVA foam and egg crate foam
• Includes removable lid and carry handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magma Carrylite DJ Case Player/Mixer for Pioneer CDJ-3000 41104
Magma Carrylite DJ Case Player/Mixer for Pioneer CDJ-3000, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal case for multimedia players and 4-channel mixers
Compact and lightweight
Rubberized interior with Pick & Pluck foam
Customizable for various equipment models
Suitable for Pioneer CDJ-3000, DJM-900NXS, Denon SC-5000, etc.
Laminated MDF and anodized aluminum profiles
Fully lined interior with EVA foam and egg crate foam
Includes removable lid and carry handle

Price History

1M 3M
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magma

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 3 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime Go
£179.29
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£184.69
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
£241.96
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZCompare 1 Prices
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280
£236.18
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Moog Muse
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo RS-250 XT
£111.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Denon DJ Prime 4
£111.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose L1 Pro32 Array & Power Bag
£167.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
simplysound2010
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel