Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM

• Hard case for transporting GigBAR devices
• Material: high-strength polypropylene, water-resistant and impact-resistant
• Space for device, stand, footswitch, remote control, and accessories
• Specially molded interior for damage-free transport
• Built-in wheels for easy transport
• Dimensions: 1321 x 699 x 178 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM - Case for Full Light Systems
Für Komplettsysteme Cases und Taschen für Beleuchtung Licht We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM Gigbar Flightcase 111-CHSGBM
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM Gigbar Flightcase, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard case for transporting GigBAR devices
Material: high-strength polypropylene, water-resistant and impact-resistant
Space for device, stand, footswitch, remote control, and accessories
Specially molded interior for damage-free transport
Built-in wheels for easy transport
Dimensions: 1321 x 699 x 178 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£277.14
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose L1 Pro32 Array & Power Bag
£167.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel