UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large

Manufacturer: UDG
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
from £185.62to £199.993 offersManufacturer: UDG
• Backpack
• Suitable for: Pioneer DDJ-1000SRT, DDJ-800, XDJ-RR, DDJ-SX3, NI Traktor S8, Denon DJ MC7000, Reloop Mixon 4, Numark NS6II
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W73 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D22.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Urbanite Midi Controller Backpack Large B010VSM66Q
Fits:- Up to 19" laptop, Behringer DeepMind 6, Behringer Vocoder VC340, Denon DJ MC7000, Denon DJ Prime 2, Denon DJ SC LIVE 2, Hercules DJControl Inpulse T7, Korg kingKORG NEO, Korg Opsix MKII, Numark NS4FX, Numark NS6 II, Pioneer DJ DDJ-800, Pioneer DJ XDJ-RR, Rane One, Rane One MKII, Reloop Mixon 8 Pro, Roland DJ 505, Roland Gaia SH-01, Sequential Fourm or similar size controllers Water repellent laminated 600D Polyester exterior Bottom guard fabrics for added protection Adjustable foam inserts to customise main compartment to your gear. 4 compartments: main: for controller, side: for laptop up to 19-inch, front: 2x for headphone, hard drives, cables & accessories 4-method carrying system Convenient carry handle Padded shoulder strap Easy grip zipper pulls
prodImage
£185.62
Shipping: Free
UDG Urbanite MIDI/DJ Controller Backpack Large For One/One MKII/SC Live 2/DDJ... U7202BL
UDG Urbanite MIDI/DJ Controller Backpack Large For One/One MKII/SC Live 2/DDJ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£185.62
Shipping: Free
UDG Urbanite Midi Controller Backpack Xtra Large U7203BL
UDG Urbanite Midi Controller Backpack Xtra Large, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer DDJ-1000SRT, DDJ-800, XDJ-RR, DDJ-SX3, NI Traktor S8, Denon DJ MC7000, Reloop Mixon 4, Numark NS6II
Dimensions
W73 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D22.5 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bose L1 Pro32 Array & Power Bag
£198.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
prodImage
£185.62
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£185.62
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel