UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2

• Controller hardcase
• Suitable for: Pioneer Toraiz SP-16, DDJ-WeGO, NI Traktor S2 (MK2), Maschine (MK2), Denon MC3000, MC6000, Akai APC40 (MK2), MPD 32, Reloop Beatmix 2 (MK2), Novation Peak, Zero SL MK2, M-Audio Xponent, Stanton DJC 4, Vestax VCI-300, VCI-380, VCI-100 /MK2
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
• Dimensions: W48.2 Centimetre x H35.2 Centimetre x D12.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Creator Controller Case Medium MK2 For RMX-Ignite/Push 2/APC64/MPC Live I... U8301BL
UDG Creator Controller Case Medium MK2 For RMX-Ignite/Push 2/APC64/MPC Live I..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer Toraiz SP-16, DDJ-WeGO, NI Traktor S2 (MK2), Maschine (MK2), Denon MC3000, MC6000, Akai APC40 (MK2), MPD 32, Reloop Beatmix 2 (MK2), Novation Peak, Zero SL MK2, M-Audio Xponent, Stanton DJC 4, Vestax VCI-300, VCI-380, VCI-100 /MK2
Dimensions
W48.2 Centimetre x H35.2 Centimetre x D12.4 Centimetre
Material
Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
Weight
1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2
£105.97
UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2Compare 2 Prices
UDG Creator Korg Electribe Hardcase
£43.75
UDG Creator Korg Electribe HardcaseCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£25.46
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase SmallCompare 1 Prices
UDG Ultimate 7'' SlingBag 60
£57.46
UDG Ultimate 7'' SlingBag 60Compare 1 Prices
UDG Ultimate BackPack
£142.12
UDG Ultimate BackPackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Four
£72.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta Euphonia
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2
£84.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£65.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ AC420
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
junorecords
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel