Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
from £58.46to £62.994 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Decksaver
• Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-XZ
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W883 mm x H47 mm x D449 mm
• Weight: 1.51 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ Dust Cover DS-PC-XDJXZ
Decksaver Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019502
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ XDJ-XZ controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ Dust Protective Lid Cover Case DS-PC-XDJXZ
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ Dust Protective Lid Cover Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-XZ
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids
Dimensions
W883 mm x H47 mm x D449 mm
Material
Plastic
Weight
1.51 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
junorecords
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel