Decksaver CDJ-2000

• Dust cover
• Suitable for the Pioneer CDJ-2000, Pioneer CDJ-2000 Nexus
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H70 mm x D415 mm
• Weight: 484 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£41.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection B003GPASSU
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000 media player, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000NXS Dust Cover DS-PCFP-CDJ2000
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000NXS Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for the Pioneer CDJ-2000, Pioneer CDJ-2000 Nexus
Dimensions
W320 mm x H70 mm x D415 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
484 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver CDJ-2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£27.99
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Duo
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Neural DSP Quad Cortex
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg Kaoss Replay
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-2000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel