Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
- Dust cover
- Suitable for: Akai Pro MPC Live II
- Material: Polycarbonate
- Dimensions: W41.6 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x D24.8 Centimetre
- Weight: 450 g
Price History
1M 3M
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

MediaRange BOX77
£43.99

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00

Cameo GearBag 400 S
£77.43
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Akai MPC Live 2 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Akai MPC Live 2, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!

£41.20
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Akai Professional MPC Live II/MPC Live II Beatclub Edition/MPC Live... DS-PC-MPCLIVE2
Decksaver Akai Professional MPC Live II/MPC Live II Beatclub Edition/MPC Live..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags

£45.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for: Akai Pro MPC Live II |
| W41.6 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x D24.8 Centimetre |
| Polycarbonate |
| 450 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products