Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini

• Transparent plastic mixer cover
• Offers protection against external damage and during transport
• Suitable for the Novation Launchpad Mini mixer
• Protects sensitive controls from scratches
• Precise fit for the Launchpad Mini controller
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vacform Decksaver Cover for Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, Protects Against Dust, Liquid a DS-PC-LPMINI
Decksaver Cover for Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, Protects Against Dust, Liquid a, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Novation Launchpad Mini - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Novation Launchpad Mini, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent plastic mixer cover
Offers protection against external damage and during transport
Suitable for the Novation Launchpad Mini mixer
Protects sensitive controls from scratches
Precise fit for the Launchpad Mini controller

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone 42
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
£35.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel