UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase

Price History
• Transport case for Korg Kaos Volca
• Made from durable EVA Durashock hard foam
• Laminated water-repellent nylon surface
• Easily accessible zippers
• Dimensions: 23.3 x 15.5 x 5.6 cm
• Fits Korg Volca Beats, Volca Keys, Volca Bass, Volca Sample, Volca FM, Volca Kick, Volca Modular, Volca Drum, and Volca Mix
• EVA Durashock padding
• Weight: 0.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Creator Korg Volca Hardcase Black U8435BL
UDGCreatorKorgVolcaHardcaseBlackU8435BL Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator Korg Volca Beats/Keys/Bass/Sample/FM/Kick/Modular/Drum/Mix Case U8435BL
UDG Creator Korg Volca Beats/Keys/Bass/Sample/FM/Kick/Modular/Drum/Mix Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transport case for Korg Kaos Volca
Made from durable EVA Durashock hard foam
Laminated water-repellent nylon surface
Easily accessible zippers
Dimensions: 23.3 x 15.5 x 5.6 cm
Fits Korg Volca Beats, Volca Keys, Volca Bass, Volca Sample, Volca FM, Volca Kick, Volca Modular, Volca Drum, and Volca Mix
EVA Durashock padding
Weight: 0.54 kg

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel