Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4

Price History
• Decksaver Protective Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts during transport
• Frosted transparent polycarbonate surface
• Dimensions: 48.6 x 27 x 3.6 cm
• Weight: 0.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019521
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 Dust Cover Lid DSLE-PC-DDJFLX4
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 Dust Cover Lid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 Dust Cover (light edition) DSLE-PC-DDJFLX4
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4 Dust Cover (light edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decksaver Protective Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts during transport
Frosted transparent polycarbonate surface
Dimensions: 48.6 x 27 x 3.6 cm
Weight: 0.45 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Decksaver Korg Volca SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£31.22
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
£35.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 12
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver LE Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
DPA Audio
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel