Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M
from £47.00to £48.002 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protective cover for Denon DJ Prime SC6000 and SC6000M
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Specifically designed to fit the contours of the media players
• Ideal for travel, can be slipped into protective cases
• Protects faders and controls, provides space for cables
• Suitable for home, on the go, or in the club
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Denon SC6000 (M) - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Denon SC6000 & SC6000M media players, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Dennon DJ SC6000 & SC6000M Prime Cover DS-PC-SC6000
Decksaver Dennon DJ SC6000 & SC6000M Prime Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for Denon DJ Prime SC6000 and SC6000M
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Specifically designed to fit the contours of the media players
Ideal for travel, can be slipped into protective cases
Protects faders and controls, provides space for cables
Suitable for home, on the go, or in the club

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M
DPA Audio
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel