Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo

• Protective cover for Korg King Korg Neo
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Milky transparent polycarbonate surface
• High stability and durability
• Easy to handle
• Dimensions: 57.1 x 34.6 x 5.6 cm, weight 0.986 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver - Korg KingKORG Neo - Protective Cover - Clear DS-PC-KKNEO
Decksaver - Korg KingKORG Neo - Protective Cover - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Korg KingKORG NEO - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 9757
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Korg KingKORG NEO, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for Korg King Korg Neo
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Milky transparent polycarbonate surface
High stability and durability
Easy to handle
Dimensions: 57.1 x 34.6 x 5.6 cm, weight 0.986 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Decksaver Korg Volca SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£31.22
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
source: Amazon Marketplace
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£50.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£39.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SPD-SX
£44.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£44.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
bop_dj
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Bop DJ
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel