Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
from £49.95to £53.584 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Dust cover
• Suitable for: Pioneer CDJ-3000
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W33.4 Centimetre x H4.2 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 Cover - Protective Plastic Top DS-PC-CDJ3000
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 Cover - Protective Plastic Top, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impac DS-PC-CDJ3000
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impac, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 media player, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 Dust Cover DS-PC-CDJ3000
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer CDJ-3000
Dimensions
W33.4 Centimetre x H4.2 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
djtechdirect
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel