Decksaver DJM-900NXS2

• Compatible with Pioneer DJM-900NXS2
• Made from polycarbonate
• Protects against dust, dirt, and liquids
• Resistant to scratches and cracking
• Protects devices, faders, and controls during transport
• Custom-tailored design
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£46.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ DJM-900 NXS2 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019506
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DJM-900 NXS2 mixers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-900NXS2 Cover DS-PC-DJM900NXS2
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-900NXS2 Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Pioneer DJM-900NXS2
Made from polycarbonate
Protects against dust, dirt, and liquids
Resistant to scratches and cracking
Protects devices, faders, and controls during transport
Custom-tailored design

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£45.00
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Roland SPD-SX
£44.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£44.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Maschine MK3
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
DPA Audio
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel