Chauvet DJ CHS-30

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
from £43.95to £63.395 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Carrying bag for lighting equipment
• Protects against scratches and dents
• Made of durable nylon
• Padded interior
• Adjustable or removable dividers
• Suitable for various device types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet CHS-30 Soft Bag - Fits Slim PAR PRO TRI Quad DJ Light Effects
Chauvet CHS-30 Soft Bag - Fits Slim PAR PRO TRI Quad DJ Light Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ CHS-30 Padded Carry Bag for Par 64 Slim Par Fixtures CHS30
Chauvet DJ CHS-30 Padded Carry Bag for Par 64 Slim Par Fixtures, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ CHS30 VIP Gear Bag for 4-Piece Slim PAR Pro Sized Fixtures
Durable, soft-sided bag designed to transport led par fixtures from show to show Custom-designed bag carries up to 4 chauvet dj lights, connecting cables and a controller Easily transports all your gear using 5 internal and 2 external compartments Accommodate various-sized gear with removable dividers Safeguard your fixtures during transport with padded, internal compartments Durable backpack designed to easily transport a multitude of gear Plenty of compartments keep everything organized and easily accessible Dedicated internal compartment with audio cable pass-through for MP3 player or cell phone
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet CHS-30 Padded Carry Case Gear Bag For PAR 64 LED Slim Can CHS30
Chauvet CHS-30 Padded Carry Case Gear Bag For PAR 64 LED Slim Can, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CHS-30 Chauvet Light Effect Bag 300X470X240mm
CHS-30 Chauvet Light Effect Bag 300X470X240mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying bag for lighting equipment
Protects against scratches and dents
Made of durable nylon
Padded interior
Adjustable or removable dividers
Suitable for various device types

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Mixer
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Maschine MK3
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
dfbtrade
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel