Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
from £48.00to £56.992 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protective cover
• Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Suitable for Denon DJ Prime 2
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 978 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Denon Prime 2- Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Denon Prime 2 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£48.00
£53.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2 Dust Cover DS-PC-PRIME2
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Suitable for Denon DJ Prime 2
Dimensions
W65 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
978 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Korg Multi/Poly
£57.30
Decksaver Korg Multi/PolyCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Decksaver CDJ-900Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime SC6000 & SC6000M
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
Decksaver
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £5.99
dyproaudio
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel