Decksaver CDJ-850

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver CDJ-850
from £39.99to £47.042 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Dust cover
• Suitable for the Pioneer CDJ-850
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H70 mm x D370 mm
• Weight: 386 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver CDJ-850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ CDJ-850 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid with Smoked/Clear Transparency, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ CDJ-850 media player, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your DJ controller plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and safeguards vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded DJ controller in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-850 Dust Cover DS-PC-CDJ850
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-850 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for the Pioneer CDJ-850
Dimensions
W310 mm x H70 mm x D370 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
386 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver CDJ-850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey 37
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Boss GX-100
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Maschine MK3
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
Decksaver
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
junorecords
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel