Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro

Price History
• Protective cover
• Suitable for: Rode Rodecaster Pro
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W356 mm x H35 mm x D268 mm
• Weight: 735 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Decksaver Cover for Rode Rodecaster Pro - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Creators’ Choice for Unbeatable Protection DS-PC-RCASTERPRO
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Rode Rodecaster Pro, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with creators in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro Cover
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro Cover DS-PC-RCASTERPRO
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro Cover, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Decksaver Protective Cover for Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
Decksaver Protective Cover for Rode Rodecaster Pro 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Rode Rodecaster Pro
Dimensions
W356 mm x H35 mm x D268 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
735 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg Kaoss Replay
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£44.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Duo
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone 42
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
Decksaver
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
decksaver
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
rubadub
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
decksaver
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel