Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
from £33.992 offersManufacturer: DecksaverPrice History
• Lid made of high-strength polycarbonate for IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Milky transparent surface
• High stability and durability
• Easy handling
• Dimensions: 33.8 x 15.1 x 2.0 cm, Weight 0.195 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£39.46
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for IK Multimedia UNO Synth PRO X - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection DS-PC-UNOSYNTHPROX
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the IK Multimedia UNO Synth PRO X, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£33.99
£39.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X & Uno Synth Pro Desktop Dust Cover DS-PC-UNOSYNTHPROX
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X & Uno Synth Pro Desktop Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lid made of high-strength polycarbonate for IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Milky transparent surface
High stability and durability
Easy handling
Dimensions: 33.8 x 15.1 x 2.0 cm, Weight 0.195 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey 37
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
Decksaver
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £5.99
junorecords
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel