Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1

Price History
• Precision-fit polycarbonate cover for Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-8, S-1
• Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to unplug cables
• Milky transparent surface
• Dimensions: 193 x 25 x 109 mm, Weight: 0.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Roland Aira Compact series - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Roland Aira Compact series, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Vacform Decksaver - Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1 Protective Cover DS-PC-T8J6S1
Decksaver - Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1 Protective Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8/J-6/S-1 Dust Cover DS-PC-T8J6S1
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8/J-6/S-1 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision-fit polycarbonate cover for Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-8, S-1
Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to unplug cables
Milky transparent surface
Dimensions: 193 x 25 x 109 mm, Weight: 0.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Decksaver Korg Volca SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£31.22
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg Volca MK2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 12
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel