UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase

Price History
• Carrying case
• Suitable for: cartridge systems
• Material: Synthetic
• Dimensions: W245 mm x H135 mm x D55 mm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase U8420BL
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator DJ Cartridge Case (black) U8420BL
UDG Creator DJ Cartridge Case (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: cartridge systems
Dimensions
W245 mm x H135 mm x D55 mm
Material
Synthetic
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2
£105.97
UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2Compare 2 Prices
UDG Creator Korg Electribe Hardcase
£43.75
UDG Creator Korg Electribe HardcaseCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£25.46
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase SmallCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator Turntable Hardcase
£107.27
UDG Creator Turntable HardcaseCompare 1 Prices
UDG Ultimate BackPack
£142.12
UDG Ultimate BackPackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£32.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact E-4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
dyproaudio
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel