UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow Hardcase

Manufacturer: UDG
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow Hardcase
from £32.701 offerManufacturer: UDG
• Compatible with Universal Audio Arrow/Apollo Solo
• Material: 600D polyester, 5 mm EVA foam padding
• Water-repellent nylon outer layer
• Soft fleece interior, sturdy handle
• Dimensions: 220 x 166 x 69 mm
• Weight: 0.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow & Apollo Solo Case U8467BL
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow & Apollo Solo Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Universal Audio Arrow/Apollo Solo
Material: 600D polyester, 5 mm EVA foam padding
Water-repellent nylon outer layer
Soft fleece interior, sturdy handle
Dimensions: 220 x 166 x 69 mm
Weight: 0.57 kg

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey 37
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Universal Audio Arrow Hardcase
junorecords
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel