Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3

Price History
• Durable polycarbonate cover
• Visually appealing
• Protects the mixer from external influences
• Suitable for storage and transport
• Transparent material
• Dimensions: 4.4 × 38.6 × 24 cm (H×W×D)
• Made of plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-WeGO 3/4 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection DSLE-PC-DDJWEGO3
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-WeGO 3 & DDJ-WeGO 4 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£28.99
£34.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-WeGO 3 & DDJ-WeGO 4 Dust Cover (light edition) DSLE-PC-DDJWEGO3
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-WeGO 3 & DDJ-WeGO 4 Dust Cover (light edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable polycarbonate cover
Visually appealing
Protects the mixer from external influences
Suitable for storage and transport
Transparent material
Dimensions: 4.4 × 38.6 × 24 cm (H×W×D)
Made of plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Decksaver Korg Volca SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£31.22
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact E-4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Zoom Podtrak P4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£32.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
Decksaver
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £5.99
junorecords
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel