Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
from £30.00to £37.933 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protects the Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to unplug cables
• Milky transparent surface
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Dimensions: 312 x 40 x 268 mm
• Weight: 0.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 (Light Edition) Dust Cover DSLE-PC-RCASTERPRO2
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 (Light Edition) Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 Cover DS-PC-RCASTERPRO2
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 Light Edition Dust Cover DSLE-PC-RCASTERPRO2
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 Light Edition Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the Rode Rodecaster Pro 2 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to unplug cables
Milky transparent surface
Made from durable polycarbonate
Dimensions: 312 x 40 x 268 mm
Weight: 0.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Yamaha SEQTRAK
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX75
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
decksaver
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
dyproaudio
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel