Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
from £53.96to £56.993 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Decksaver for Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
• Protection against dust, dirt, and liquids
• Milky transparent surface
• No need to unplug cables
• Dimensions: 73 x 5.2 x 47.2 cm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3 Dust Cover DSPCXDJRX3
Decksaver Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3 Protective Dust Cover Lid DSPCXDJRX3
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3 Protective Dust Cover Lid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019511
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decksaver for Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
Protection against dust, dirt, and liquids
Milky transparent surface
No need to unplug cables
Dimensions: 73 x 5.2 x 47.2 cm
Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-900 Nexus
£41.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
junorecords
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel