UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2

Price History
• Carrying case for MIDI controllers
• Protective padding for jog wheels, faders, and buttons
• Easy Grip zippers
• Comfortable carrying handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase L MkII U8302BL
Creator Controller Hardcase L MkII, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£84.87
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator DJ Controller Case Large MK2 for Traktor MX2/Omnis-Duo/DDJ-FLX4/D... U8302BL
UDG Creator DJ Controller Case Large MK2 for Traktor MX2/Omnis-Duo/DDJ-FLX4/D..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase L MkII
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase L MkII FITS: Akai MPK225, AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo, Arturia AstroLab 37, Arturia Keystep 37, Arturia KeyStep MK2, Denon...
prodImage
£97.41
£101.00
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Carrying case for MIDI controllers
Protective padding for jog wheels, faders, and buttons
Easy Grip zippers
Comfortable carrying handle

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£65.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Four
£72.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ AC420
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2
velageo.e2
prodImage
£84.87
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.41
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel