UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim

Price History
• Backpack
• Suitable for DJ equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Ultimate Backpack Slim for AlphaTheta RMX-Ignite Akai Professional APC64/... U9108BL/OR
UDG Ultimate Backpack Slim for AlphaTheta RMX-Ignite Akai Professional APC64/..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£140.77
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim for AlphaTheta RMX-Ignite/SLAB Akai Professional A... U9108BC/OR
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim for AlphaTheta RMX-Ignite/SLAB Akai Professional A..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£145.11
Shipping: Free
UDG Gear Ultimate Backpack Slim Black/Orange Inside U9108BL/OR
Features FITS: up to 17" laptop, Pioneer DJM-S9 Numark PT01 Scratch Microphone, USB sticks, SD cards, wires, cables and faders, AC power...
prodImage
£157.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack
Suitable for DJ equipment

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

Similar Priced Products

Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose L1 Pro32 Array & Power Bag
£167.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Moog Muse
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Denon DJ Prime 4
£111.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo RS-250 XT
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
junorecords
prodImage
£140.77
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£145.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel