Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II

• Compatible with Pioneer DDJ-1000, DDJ-FLX6, Denon SC Live 4, Denon SC Live 2, Denon MC-4000 or similar controllers
• Made of 8 mm EVA Durashock hard foam and water-repellent 600D polyester outer material
• Protection for jog wheels, display, faders, and knobs using egg crate foam
• Includes detachable shoulder strap
• External dimensions: 740 x 440 x 110 mm, Internal dimensions: 715 x 410 x 70 mm
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus MK II DDJ-GVR6, FLX-10, SC Live 4 Carry Bag 48041
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus MK II DDJ-GVR6, FLX-10, SC Live 4 Carry Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Pioneer DDJ-1000, DDJ-FLX6, Denon SC Live 4, Denon SC Live 2, Denon MC-4000 or similar controllers
Made of 8 mm EVA Durashock hard foam and water-repellent 600D polyester outer material
Protection for jog wheels, display, faders, and knobs using egg crate foam
Includes detachable shoulder strap
External dimensions: 740 x 440 x 110 mm, Internal dimensions: 715 x 410 x 70 mm
Weight: 1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magma

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£168.21
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 2 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime Go
£179.29
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2Compare 3 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
£241.96
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZCompare 1 Prices
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280
£236.18
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280Compare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£184.69
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Moog Muse
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Denon DJ Prime 4
£111.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo RS-250 XT
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
dyproaudio
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel