BeamZ BT280

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BT280
from £102.46to £161.394 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BT280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BT280 LED Par Can Stage Light, 7x10W RGBAW-UV 6-in-1 Colour Mixing Lighting with DMX Control, IR Remote & Master/Slave Modes for DJ Theatre Events, Parties & Stage Wash Effect FFA5181
Powerful colour mixing for vibrant stage effects; this flat LED par can features seven 10W LEDs combining red, green, blue, amber, white and ultraviolet to create a huge range of stunning colours. Flexible and versatile control options available: easily set lighting patterns via DMX mode with 2, 3, 4, 6 or 10 channel settings, or quickly choose automated shows and sound active modes. Compact flat ABS design integrates seamlessly in trussing or stage setups, with rugged yet lightweight housing and a double bracket, allowing fast and convenient positioning on floors or stands. Daisy-chain function saves setup hassle; IEC power connectors and 3-pin XLR sockets allow multiple lights to link together for streamlined cabling ideal for DJs, performers and lighting engineers. Convenient remote provided; adjust colours, programmes, speed, sound sensitivity and lighting patterns from a distance via the user-friendly IR remote or directly via intuitive LED control panel.
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ BT280 LED Flat Par 7x10W 6-in-1 RGBAW-UV Stage Lighting Fixture T151.308
BeamZ BT280 LED Flat Par 7x10W 6-in-1 RGBAW-UV Stage Lighting Fixture, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BT280 Flat Par Can Wash Effect Light with High-Power RGBAW-UV LEDs
BeamZ BT280 Flat Par Can Wash Effect Light with High-Power RGBAW-UV LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz 7x 10W LED PAR Light, 6-in-1 RGBAW UV - BT280 LED FLAT PAR
7x 10W LED PAR Light, 6-in-1 RGBAW UV - BT280 LED FLAT PAR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£161.39
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BT280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel