Audison APK 165 2 Ohm

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
from £229.00to £229.992 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way speaker system with AP 1 tweeter and AP 6.5 woofer
• Power handling of 100 W RMS and 300 W peak
• Frequency response from 50 to 20 kHz
• Tweeter with 26 mm neodymium magnet and acoustic lens
• Woofer with 32 mm copper voice coil and Triple Wave profile
• Separate crossovers for optimal sound balance
• Mounting depth of 56 mm, outer diameter 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APK 165 2 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Comp Door Speakers 300w Peak
Audison Prima APK 165 2 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Comp Door Speakers 300w Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165 2 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w
Audison Prima APK 165 2 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way speaker system with AP 1 tweeter and AP 6.5 woofer
Power handling of 100 W RMS and 300 W peak
Frequency response from 50 to 20 kHz
Tweeter with 26 mm neodymium magnet and acoustic lens
Woofer with 32 mm copper voice coil and Triple Wave profile
Separate crossovers for optimal sound balance
Mounting depth of 56 mm, outer diameter 165 mm

Price History

1M
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
72 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel