Audison APK 165

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APK 165
from £224.99to £274.9912 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 93.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Bass Speaker: 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APK 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison APK 165 Prima Ser 6.5" 2-Way 300W Prima Component Speaker System - Black APK165
Audison APK 165 Prima Ser 6.5" 2-Way 300W Prima Component Speaker System - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APK165 - 6.5" 16.5cm 300W Prima Component Woofer Tweeter Speaker 4ohm
Audison APK165 - 6.5" 16.5cm 300W Prima Component Woofer Tweeter Speaker 4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APK 165 4 Ohms 6.5" 165mm 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers 300w Kit APK165
Audison Prima APK 165 4 Ohms 6.5" 165mm 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers 300w Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£228.90
Shipping: Free
Audison APK165 - 16.5cm 6.5" Prima Component Speakers 600 Watts Total Power
Audison APK165 - 16.5cm 6.5" Prima Component Speakers 600 Watts Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Audison APK-165/2 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 2 ohms 100 watts RMS APK165
Audison APK-165/2 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 2 ohms 100 watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK165 6.5" 17cm Component Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair
Audison Prima APK165 6.5" 17cm Component Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Audison APK165 - 16.5cm 6.5" Prima Component Speakers 600W Total Power
Audison APK165 - 16.5cm 6.5" Prima Component Speakers 600W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165 4 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w APK165
Audison Prima APK 165 4 ohms 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK165 6.5" 17cm Component Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair
Audison Prima APK165 6.5" 17cm Component Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£236.89
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165 6.5" 2-Way 300 W 4-Ohms Component Car Speaker System APK165
Audison Prima APK 165 6.5" 2-Way 300 W 4-Ohms Component Car Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APK 165 Prima Series 6.5" 2-Way Component Speaker System - Black APK165
Audison APK 165 Prima Series 6.5" 2-Way Component Speaker System - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APK 165 6.5" 2-Way 300W Prima Component Woofer Tweeter Speaker Set APK165
Audison APK 165 6.5" 2-Way 300W Prima Component Woofer Tweeter Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:165 mm
Tweeter:26 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:93.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Audison APK 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison AP 5
£102.49
Audison AP 5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 165
incarservices
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£228.90
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel