Audison Voce AV X6.5

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV X6.5
from £248.954 offersManufacturer: AudisonPrice History
• Coaxial speaker
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Audison

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Voce AV X6.5 6.5" Coaxial Midbass Door Speaker 200w RMS Power Pair AVX65
Audison Voce AV X6.5 6.5" Coaxial Midbass Door Speaker 200w RMS Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Audison AV X6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 400 Watts Total Power AVX65
Audison AV X6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 400 Watts Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison AV X6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way 200W Voce Coaxial Audio Speaker 100WRMS 4ohm
Audison AV X6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way 200W Voce Coaxial Audio Speaker 100WRMS 4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV X6.5 6.5" 16.5cm Car Coaxial Midbass Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair
Audison Voce AV X6.5 6.5" 16.5cm Car Coaxial Midbass Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV X6.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel