Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
Manufacturer: Hertz
- Hertz HMX 6.5-LD-C Marine Coaxial Speaker
- Tweeter with Acoustic Lens and Sound Pressure
- Rustproof Steel Tweeter Cover, RGB LED
- UVand Weather-Resistant
- Technical Specifications: RMS 75W, Peak 150W, Impedance 4 Ohm, Frequency Response 50-25k Hz, Weight 1 kg, Dimensions: A 172.2 mm, B 128 mm, C 95.6 mm, D 69 mm, F 26.6 mm
Price History
1M
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz
Popular Products

Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95

Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66

Sony XS-130GS
£30.00

Sony XS-GTF6939
£69.99

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99

Focal ICU165
£92.73

JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95

Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£69.99

Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C 6.5" Marine Coaxial Speakers│With RGB LED│IP65│150W│WHITE HMX65LDC
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C 6.5" Marine Coaxial Speakers│With RGB LED│IP65│150W│WHITE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£234.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C 6.5" Marine Coaxial Speakers│With RGB LED│IP65│150W│Black HMX65LDC
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C 6.5" Marine Coaxial Speakers│With RGB LED│IP65│150W│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£234.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hertz HMX 6.5-LD-C Marine Coaxial Speaker |
| Tweeter with Acoustic Lens and Sound Pressure |
| Rustproof Steel Tweeter Cover, RGB LED |
| UVand Weather-Resistant |
| Technical Specifications: RMS 75W, Peak 150W, Impedance 4 Ohm, Frequency Response 50-25k Hz, Weight 1 kg, Dimensions: A 172.2 mm, B 128 mm, C 95.6 mm, D 69 mm, F 26.6 mm |
Price History
1M
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products