Hertz HMX 8 LD

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz HMX 8 LD
from £212.80to £221.522 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Marine coaxial speakers with RGB LED lighting
• Power handling: 200 W peak, 100 W continuous
• Frequency range: 45 Hz to 25 kHz
• IP65 rating against water jets
• Acoustically optimized tweeter for high sound pressure
• Dimensions: diameter 200 mm, depth 123 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMX 8 LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz 200W 8 HMX 8 LD RGB LED IP65 Marine Speakers - White HMX8LD
Hertz 200W 8 HMX 8 LD RGB LED IP65 Marine Speakers - White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£212.80
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMX 8 LD 200W Sport Coaxial Marine Boat Speakers with RGB LED│IP65│White HMX8LD
Hertz HMX 8 LD 200W Sport Coaxial Marine Boat Speakers with RGB LED│IP65│White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£221.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marine coaxial speakers with RGB LED lighting
Power handling: 200 W peak, 100 W continuous
Frequency range: 45 Hz to 25 kHz
IP65 rating against water jets
Acoustically optimized tweeter for high sound pressure
Dimensions: diameter 200 mm, depth 123 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMX 8 LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
proteusmarinestore
prodImage
£212.80
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£221.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel