Hertz DBA201F

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DBA201F
from £346.99to £360.496 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Music Power: total 440 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 150 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Active under-seat subwoofer with 440 watts
• Ultra-flat design for easy installation
• Built-in Class-D amplifier
• Compatible with any car audio system, plug & play connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DBA201F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ Dieci DBA 201 F 8" Active Under Seat Subwoofer Flat Sub Enclosure 440w Max DBA201F
HERTZ Dieci DBA 201 F 8" Active Under Seat Subwoofer Flat Sub Enclosure 440w Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w DBA201F
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 201F - 8" 440W Super Flat Sealed Active Subwoofer Enclosure DBA 201 F
Hertz Dieci DBA 201F - 8" 440W Super Flat Sealed Active Subwoofer Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz DBA 201F Flat Sealed Active Underseat Space Saving Subwoofer 440W DBA201F
Hertz DBA 201F Flat Sealed Active Underseat Space Saving Subwoofer 440W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w
Hertz Dieci DBA 201 F Active Under Seat Subwoofer Super Flat Sub Enclosure 220w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£360.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active under-seat subwoofer with 440 watts
Ultra-flat design for easy installation
Built-in Class-D amplifier
Compatible with any car audio system, plug & play connection
Advanced controls for fine-tuning performance
Automatic power-on and standby mode
Dimensions: 20 cm diameter, weight 4.3 kg
Performance
Music Power:total 440 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 150 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DBA201F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DBA201F
motor-solutions
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel