Hertz MPS 250 S4

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPS 250 S4
from £397.006 offersManufacturer: HertzPrice History
• Power handling of 1000 W peak and 500 W continuous
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 25 to 400 Hz
• Depth of 82.6 mm
• Magnet made of high-density flux ferrite
• MPS 250 grill included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£397.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MPS 250 S4 10" 1000W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Mille Series 4-Ohm MPS250S4
Hertz MPS 250 S4 10" 1000W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Mille Series 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S4 10" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 4 Ohm MPS250S4
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S4 10" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 4 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£397.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille MPS 10" 250 S4 Slimline Subwoofer 500w 4 Ohm MPS250S4
Hertz Mille MPS 10" 250 S4 Slimline Subwoofer 500w 4 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 250 S4 Shallow 4 Ohm 10" 1000W Subwoofer
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 250 S4 Shallow 4 Ohm 10" 1000W Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £398.99 / Unit
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S4 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 4 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S4 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 4 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPS 250 S4 10" Shallow Subwoofer High-Performance Bass 1000 W 4-Ohm MPS250S4
Hertz Mille MPS 250 S4 10" Shallow Subwoofer High-Performance Bass 1000 W 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power handling of 1000 W peak and 500 W continuous
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 25 to 400 Hz
Depth of 82.6 mm
Magnet made of high-density flux ferrite
MPS 250 grill included

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 250 S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
incarservices
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£397.95
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £398.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel