Hertz MP 300 D2.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
from £398.99to £439.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 30 cm subwoofer with a peak power handling of 1200 W
• Continuous power handling of 600 W RMS
• Dual voice coil with 2 Ohm + 2 Ohm configuration
• Aluminum die-cast chassis for high stability
• Dimensions: diameter 300 mm, weight 8.63 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MP 300 D2.3 12" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 2-Ohm MP300D23
Hertz MP 300 D2.3 12" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 2ohms 600w
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 2ohms 600w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS MP300D23
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12" (300mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 2-Ohm MP300D23
Hertz Mille Pro MP 300 D2.3 12" (300mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 cm subwoofer with a peak power handling of 1200 W
Continuous power handling of 600 W RMS
Dual voice coil with 2 Ohm + 2 Ohm configuration
Aluminum die-cast chassis for high stability
Dimensions: diameter 300 mm, weight 8.63 kg

Price History

1M
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
incarservices
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel