Hertz MPS 250 S2

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPS 250 S2
from £397.009 offersManufacturer: HertzPrice History
• Suitable for installation in flat enclosures
• Low power consumption
• Power of 1000 W
• Impedance of 2 Ohms
• Single voice coil
Show all product details
Best Prices
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MPS 250 S2 10" 1000W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Mille Series 2-Ohm MPS250S2
Hertz MPS 250 S2 10" 1000W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Mille Series 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 10" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power Bass MPS250S2
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 10" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power Bass, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£397.95
Shipping: Free
10" 1000 WATTS HERTZ MILLE SUBWOOFER SLIMLINE COMPACT AWARD WINING BASS MPS 250 MPS 250 S2
10" 1000 WATTS HERTZ MILLE SUBWOOFER SLIMLINE COMPACT AWARD WINING BASS MPS 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
10" 1000 WATT HERTZ MILLE SUBWOOFER SLIMLINE COMPACT AWARD WINING BASS MPS 250S4 MPS 250 S2
10" 1000 WATT HERTZ MILLE SUBWOOFER SLIMLINE COMPACT AWARD WINING BASS MPS 250S4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 250 S2 Shallow 2 Ohm 10" 1000W Subwoofer
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 250 S2 Shallow 2 Ohm 10" 1000W Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £398.99 / Unit
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 250 S2 Sub 10" 25cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPS 10" 250 S2 Slimline Subwoofer 500w 2 Ohm MPS250S2
Hertz Mille MPS 10" 250 S2 Slimline Subwoofer 500w 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.93
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPS 250 S2 10" Shallow Subwoofer High-Performance Bass 1000 W 2-Ohm MPS250S2
Hertz Mille MPS 250 S2 10" Shallow Subwoofer High-Performance Bass 1000 W 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for installation in flat enclosures
Low power consumption
Power of 1000 W
Impedance of 2 Ohms
Single voice coil

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 250 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
incarservices
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£397.95
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel