Hertz MP 250 D2.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
from £368.495 offersManufacturer: HertzPrice History
• 25 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1200 W peak and 600 W continuous
• Impedance configuration of 2 Ohm + 2 Ohm via dual voice coil
• 65 mm diameter 4-layer voice coil
• Compact aluminum alloy basket with 6 spokes
• Boundary Free Surround technology for higher sound pressure output
• Air cooling system with 10 ventilation openings for temperature regulation
• Weight of 8.2 kg and dimensions: 213 mm diameter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£368.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MP 250 D2.3 10" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 2-Ohm MP250D23
Hertz MP 250 D2.3 10" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£368.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro 10" MP250 D2.3 Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MP250D23
Hertz Mille Pro 10" MP250 D2.3 Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 2ohms 600w
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 2ohms 600w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS MP250D23
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10" (250mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 2-Ohm MP250D23
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D2.3 10" (250mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1200 W peak and 600 W continuous
Impedance configuration of 2 Ohm + 2 Ohm via dual voice coil
65 mm diameter 4-layer voice coil
Compact aluminum alloy basket with 6 spokes
Boundary Free Surround technology for higher sound pressure output
Air cooling system with 10 ventilation openings for temperature regulation
Weight of 8.2 kg and dimensions: 213 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
incarservices
prodImage
£368.49
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel