Hertz MP 250 D4.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
from £368.99to £406.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 25cm Subwoofer MILLE PRO MP 250 D2.3/D4.3
• Speaker membrane as in Legend series
• Boundary Free Surround technology
• Aluminum non-resonant basket
• 2+2/4+4 Ohm impedance
• Compact design for 17l enclosure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MP 250 D4.3 10" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 4-Ohm MP250D43
Hertz MP 250 D4.3 10" 1200W Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Mille Pro 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£368.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 4ohms 600w
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Car Subwoofer Sub 4ohms 600w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro 10" MP250 D4.3 Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MP250D43
Hertz Mille Pro 10" MP250 D4.3 Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS MP250D43
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10" Car Subwoofer 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10" (250mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 4-Ohm MP250D43
Hertz Mille Pro MP 250 D4.3 10" (250mm) Dual Car Audio Subwoofer 1200 Watt 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25cm Subwoofer MILLE PRO MP 250 D2.3/D4.3
Speaker membrane as in Legend series
Boundary Free Surround technology
Aluminum non-resonant basket
2+2/4+4 Ohm impedance
Compact design for 17l enclosure

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
incarservices
prodImage
£368.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel