JL Audio 10W3v3-2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
from £355.20to £369.996 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Sensitivity: 85.4 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Installation Depth: 151 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Weight: 5.56 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS 10W3V32
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10w3v3-2 - W3 25cm 10" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer 10W3V32
JL Audio 10w3v3-2 - W3 25cm 10" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" 25cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS 10W3V32
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" 25cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W3V3-2 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 10" Single 2 ohm 500W rms 10W3V32
JL Audio 10W3V3-2 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 10" Single 2 ohm 500W rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" Subwoofer Driver Bass Car Sub Single 2-Ohm 500 Watts RMS 10W3V32
JL Audio 10W3v3-2 10" Subwoofer Driver Bass Car Sub Single 2-Ohm 500 Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio W3 10W3v3-2 10" Inch 25cm 500 Watts 2 Ohms Car Sub Subwoofer 10W3 10W3V32
JL Audio W3 10W3v3-2 10" Inch 25cm 500 Watts 2 Ohms Car Sub Subwoofer 10W3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Weight:5.56 kg
Other
Installation Depth:151 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 500 W
Sensitivity:85.4 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel