JL Audio C2-400X

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-400X
from £119.90to £149.0012 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Sensitivity: 84.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 71 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 35 W
• Installation Depth: 4.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-400X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-400X 4" Inch 100mm 10cm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 70W C2400X
JL Audio C2-400X 4" Inch 100mm 10cm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 70W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-400x C2 Series 4" 10cm Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers 35w RMS Pair C2400X
JL Audio C2-400x C2 Series 4" 10cm Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers 35w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-400x 4" Coaxial Car Speakers Pair with Grilles 4Ω 35W RMS C2400X
JL Audio C2-400x 4" Coaxial Car Speakers Pair with Grilles 4Ω 35W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio Evolution C2-400x 4-inch 100mm 105W 2 Way Car Coaxial Speaker System
JL Audio Evolution C2-400x 4-inch 100mm 105W 2 Way Car Coaxial Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-400x - 10cm 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 50 Watts Door/Dash Speakers C2400X
JL Audio C2-400x - 10cm 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 50 Watts Door/Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
JL AUDIO 2-WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR/VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL C2-400X SPEAKERS PAIR C2400X
JL AUDIO 2-WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR/VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL C2-400X SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
4" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair 100mm JL Audio C2-400x C2400X
4" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair 100mm JL Audio C2-400x, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
BMW X5 E70 2006 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit C2400X
BMW X5 E70 2006 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X1 E84 2009 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts 10cm Front Door Car Speakers C2400X
BMW X1 E84 2009 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts 10cm Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BMW X3 Facelift 2007 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers C2400X
BMW X3 Facelift 2007 On C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 SERIES E90/E92 2006-13 C2 JL Audio 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit C2400X
BMW 3 SERIES E90/E92 2006-13 C2 JL Audio 210 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BMW 5 SERIES E60 E61 C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts 10cm 4" Front Door Car Speakers C2400X
BMW 5 SERIES E60 E61 C2 JL Audio 2 Way 210 Watts 10cm 4" Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:4.6 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 35 W
Music Power:total 50 W
Sensitivity:84.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:71 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-400X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
JL Audio XD200/2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SPS-M601
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
£122.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison AP 2
£116.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-400X
motor-solutions
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel