Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
from £122.14to £124.682 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Speaker upgrade kit for Renault Clio model years 2013 to 2019
• 16.5 cm 2-way component speakers
• Maximum power 350 watts, nominal power 80 watts
• Plug-and-play design for easy installation
• Accessories included with vehicle-specific installation instructions
• OPEN & SMOOTH concept for balanced sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio Speaker Plug and Play Set for Renault Clio Year 2013 to 2019 B082WPRCCT
Plug and play set for Renau16, 5 cm 2-way component system TS-A1600C, installation adapter, connection adapter, illustrated installation instructions Clio year of manufacture 2013 to 2019 Number of items: 1.0 Part number: TS-Renault-Clio Package Weight: 2270.0 grams
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 16.5cm Custom Fit Speaker Upgrade Kit│For Renault Clio 2013 to 2019 Car TS RENAULT CLIO
Pioneer 16.5cm Custom Fit Speaker Upgrade Kit│For Renault Clio 2013 to 2019 Car, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker upgrade kit for Renault Clio model years 2013 to 2019
16.5 cm 2-way component speakers
Maximum power 350 watts, nominal power 80 watts
Plug-and-play design for easy installation
Accessories included with vehicle-specific installation instructions
OPEN & SMOOTH concept for balanced sound

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.85
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison AP 2
£123.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SPS-M601
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel