Hertz MP 25.3

Price History
• Car tweeter with Tetolon dome and 25 mm voice coil
• Power handling of 120 watts at 2.5 kHz
• Frequency response from 1.4 kHz to 22.5 kHz
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Sensitivity of 91 dB SPL
• Dimensions: Diameter 29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 25.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Pro MP 25.3 Car Audio Tetolon Dome 25mm Tweeters 120w Peak Pair
Hertz Mille Pro MP 25.3 Car Audio Tetolon Dome 25mm Tweeters 120w Peak Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz MP 25.3 1.14" Component Car Tweeters 120Watts MP253
Hertz MP 25.3 1.14" Component Car Tweeters 120Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car tweeter with Tetolon dome and 25 mm voice coil
Power handling of 120 watts at 2.5 kHz
Frequency response from 1.4 kHz to 22.5 kHz
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Sensitivity of 91 dB SPL
Dimensions: Diameter 29 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 25.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz DSK165.3
£128.00
Hertz DSK165.3Compare 2 Prices
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£319.00
Hertz MPK 165.3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£74.95
Hertz K165Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£47.49
Hertz X130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95
Hertz DCX 165.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Hertz DBX 25.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Hertz DCX 160.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£448.90
Hertz MPS 300 S4Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£64.95
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 2 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£199.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 2
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APX 4
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart CMAR8
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£128.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel