Pioneer SPH-20DAB

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
from £148.00to £214.009 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Receiver Music Power: 200 W
• Playback Media: MP3 playback, WAV, WMA
• Connections: iPhone/iPod, Subwoofer Output, USB
• Number of Channels: 4
• EQ Controller: Yes
• Display Size in Lines: 1 lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Car Stereo Smartphone Holder Single Din Bluetooth USB Spotify SPH20DAB
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Car Stereo Smartphone Holder Single Din Bluetooth USB Spotify, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
PIONEER SPH-20DAB 1-DIN Receiver with DAB+, BT, USB, iPhone/Android Connectivity SPH20DAB
PIONEER SPH-20DAB 1-DIN Receiver with DAB+, BT, USB, iPhone/Android Connectivity, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Next generation 1-DIN receiver with DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio, Bluetooth, USB and Spotify. Connects to iPhone & Android devices. B086DQR5Q3
Easy to use: the use and operation of the Pioneer SPH-20DAB is possible independently or via a smartphone. The provided Pioneer Smart Sync app is available free for Android and iPhone ENTERTAINMENT IN THE CAR THANK SPOTIFY: You don't want to miss out on the latest music, audio books and podcasts on the road? The car entertainment system can play all of this easily via Spotify Thanks to the hands-free setup you can make phone calls safely in the car: the Bluetooth connectivity not only allows you to play music, but also make safe calls while driving via the integrated hands-free system Perfect sound from your car radio: the Pioneer multimedia player offers high-quality audio functions - a 13-band equalizer (31-band equaliser possible via app) and 4 x 50 watt MOSFET amplifier offer individual sound settings and best sound quality Direct touch buttons for smartphone: operates the functions voice control, navigation (e.g. Apple Maps, Google Maps, etc.), read message, phone book, call / answer DAB Antenna available separately
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER SPH-20DAB Car stereo c5593cc4-ded3-4528-a6f2-ab8344161bb2
Operating voltage [V]: 12; Power consumption [A]:
prodImage
£196.99
£205.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Next generation 1-DIN receiver with DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio, Bluetooth, USB and Spotify. Connects to iPhone & Android devices. OPC-PB8PGDX-NEW
Pioneer SPH-20DAB - Technical data: Use and operate the SPH-20DAB automatically or via smartphone with the Pioneer Smart Sync app. The Smart Sync...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Car Stereo Smartphone Holder Single Din Bluetooth USB SPH20DAB
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Car Stereo Smartphone Holder Single Din Bluetooth USB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-20DAB - DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Bluetooth USB Spotify iPhone Reciever SPH20DAB
Pioneer SPH-20DAB - DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Bluetooth USB Spotify iPhone Reciever, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Next generation 1-DIN receiver with DAB/DAB+ 1, Black SPH20DAB
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Next generation 1-DIN receiver with DAB/DAB+ 1, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£196.52
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Single Din Car Multimedia Stereo Player│DAB+│Bluetooth│MP3│USB
Pioneer SPH-20DAB Single Din Car Multimedia Stereo Player│DAB+│Bluetooth│MP3│USB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£211.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Display Size in Lines:1 lines
Flip-Down Panel (Removable Control Panel):Yes
Connections:iPhone/iPod, Subwoofer Output, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), PTY (Program Types), TA (Traffic Announcement)
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Number of Channels:4
System
Receiver Music Power:200 W
Playback Media:MP3 playback, WAV, WMA

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.09
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UB
£74.99
Pioneer DEH-S120UBCompare 317 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer MVH-S520DAB
£125.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer MVH-X580DAB
£151.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer AVH-A240DAB
£183.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer MVH-S420DAB
£118.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood DMX125DAB
£169.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KDC-BT740DAB
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
cen-uk
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel