JL Audio RD1000/1

Price History
• Subwoofer amplifier
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,000 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 7 Hz - 500 Hz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA)
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 80 dB
• Dimensions: H54 mm x W372 mm x D177 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio RD1000/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio RD1000/1 Monoblock Class D Amp – 1000W x1 @ 2Ω / 600W x1 @ 4Ω (14.4V) RD10001
JL Audio RD1000/1 Monoblock Class D Amp – 1000W x1 @ 2Ω / 600W x1 @ 4Ω (14.4V), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio RD1000/1 - Car 1 Channel Monoblock Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W RD10001
JL Audio RD1000/1 - Car 1 Channel Monoblock Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA)
Dimensions:H54 mm x W372 mm x D177 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,000 W
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:80 dB
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:7 Hz - 500 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio RD1000/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
JL Audio C2-570XCompare 2 Prices
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
JL Audio CP210-W0v3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-2
£409.00
JL Audio 12TW1-2Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5
£1,699.00
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£448.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway SIX100
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison SR 1.500
£448.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel