JL Audio XD200/2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio XD200/2
from £288.00to £299.002 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 100 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Dimensions: H52 mm x W174 mm x D180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio XD200/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio XD200/2 2 Channel Car Audio Amplifier Class D 2 x 75w RMS LAST ONE!! XD2002
JL Audio XD200/2 2 Channel Car Audio Amplifier Class D 2 x 75w RMS LAST ONE!!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio XD200/2 v2 XD Series 2 Channel Class D Car Amp Amplifier 200w RMS XD200/2V2
JL Audio XD200/2 v2 XD Series 2 Channel Class D Car Amp Amplifier 200w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H52 mm x W174 mm x D180 mm
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:100 W
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:12 Hz - 22,000 Hz

Price History

1M
JL Audio XD200/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel