Hertz HMP4D

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz HMP4D
from £259.43to £268.002 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 4-Channel Marine Amplifier with 1200 W Power Output
• Integrated Crossover for Easy Configuration
• High Suppression of Electromagnetic Interference
• Corrosion Protection through Epoxy-Coated Circuit Boards
• Output Power up to 150 W per Channel at 4 Ohms
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMP4D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz HMP 4D 12V 4 Channel Power Sports Boat Marine Stereo Amplifier│RMS 4 X 50W HMP4D
Hertz HMP 4D 12V 4 Channel Power Sports Boat Marine Stereo Amplifier│RMS 4 X 50W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£259.43
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMP 4D - MARINE 4-CHANNEL AMPLIFER WATERPROOF POWERSPORT BIKE BOAT IP64 HMP4D
Hertz HMP 4D - MARINE 4-CHANNEL AMPLIFER WATERPROOF POWERSPORT BIKE BOAT IP64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Channel Marine Amplifier with 1200 W Power Output
Integrated Crossover for Easy Configuration
High Suppression of Electromagnetic Interference
Corrosion Protection through Epoxy-Coated Circuit Boards
Output Power up to 150 W per Channel at 4 Ohms
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMP4D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£259.43
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel